2024 CES Points - Updated 5/13/2024
TaG 125cc Junior Sprint (Class 1) Total Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10 #11 #12
Total with 11-May 12-May 15-Jun 16-Jun 29-Jun 30-Jun 10-Aug 11-Aug 7-Sep 8-Sep 5-Oct 6-Oct
# Name Total Drops Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points
100cc TaG KA Sprint Junior (Class 2) Total Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10 #11 #12
Total with 11-May 12-May 15-Jun 16-Jun 29-Jun 30-Jun 10-Aug 11-Aug 7-Sep 8-Sep 5-Oct 6-Oct
# Name Total Drops Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points
25 Carter Cote 383 2 179 1 204
255 Anabel Day 363 1 204 3 159
298 Jayden Hoff 338 3 159 2 179
181 James Hoff 288 4 144 4 144
Sprint 2 Cycle Junior (Class 3) Total Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10 #11 #12
Total with 11-May 12-May 15-Jun 16-Jun 29-Jun 30-Jun 10-Aug 11-Aug 7-Sep 8-Sep 5-Oct 6-Oct
# Name Total Drops Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points
Tillotson T225 Junior (Class 4) Total Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10 #11 #12
Total with 11-May 12-May 15-Jun 16-Jun 29-Jun 30-Jun 10-Aug 11-Aug 7-Sep 8-Sep 5-Oct 6-Oct
# Name Total Drops Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points
LO206 Junior (Class 5) Total Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10 #11 #12
Total with 11-May 12-May 15-Jun 16-Jun 29-Jun 30-Jun 10-Aug 11-Aug 7-Sep 8-Sep 5-Oct 6-Oct
# Name Total Drops Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points
255 Anabel Day 404 1 202 1 202
25 Carter Cote 354 2 177 2 177
IGNITE 206 Junior (Class 6) Total Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10 #11 #12
Total with 11-May 12-May 15-Jun 16-Jun 29-Jun 30-Jun 10-Aug 11-Aug 7-Sep 8-Sep 5-Oct 6-Oct
# Name Total Drops Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points
Briggs Animal 370 / Yamaha 380 (Class 7) Total Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10 #11 #12
Total with 11-May 12-May 15-Jun 16-Jun 29-Jun 30-Jun 10-Aug 11-Aug 7-Sep 8-Sep 5-Oct 6-Oct
# Name Total Drops Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points
Briggs Animal 390 / Yamaha 400 (Class 8) Total Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10 #11 #12
Total with 11-May 12-May 15-Jun 16-Jun 29-Jun 30-Jun 10-Aug 11-Aug 7-Sep 8-Sep 5-Oct 6-Oct
# Name Total Drops Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points
100cc TaG KA Sprint (Class 9) Total Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10 #11 #12
Total with 11-May 12-May 15-Jun 16-Jun 29-Jun 30-Jun 10-Aug 11-Aug 7-Sep 8-Sep 5-Oct 6-Oct
# Name Total Drops Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points
121 Derrick Ruzicka 419 1 210 1 209
30 Joe Adler 349 3 165 2 184
17 Will Hunter 314 4 150 3 164
89 Lance Couch 289 5 140 4 149
74 Aaron Brockelman 269 6 130 5 139
171 Doug Robertson 239 8 110 6 129
951 David Gharst III 219 9 100 7 119
234 Mike Hoff 219 7 120 9 99
131 Jonathan Williams 185 2 185 DNS 0
41 Matt Stallcup 109 0 8 109
816 David Gharst Jr. 90 10 90 0
4-Cycle Stock Clone (Class 10) Total Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10 #11 #12
Total with 11-May 12-May 15-Jun 16-Jun 29-Jun 30-Jun 10-Aug 11-Aug 7-Sep 8-Sep 5-Oct 6-Oct
# Name Total Drops Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points
LO206 Senior (Class 11) Total Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10 #11 #12
Total with 11-May 12-May 15-Jun 16-Jun 29-Jun 30-Jun 10-Aug 11-Aug 7-Sep 8-Sep 5-Oct 6-Oct
# Name Total Drops Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points
214 Joel Negus 385 1 205 2 180
241 Logan Negus 385 2 180 1 205
33 Derrick Ruzicka 320 3 160 3 160
131 Jonathan Williams 290 4 145 4 145
11 Harlan Cox 270 5 135 5 135
Piston Port Sprint (Class 13) Total Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10 #11 #12
Total with 11-May 12-May 15-Jun 16-Jun 29-Jun 30-Jun 10-Aug 11-Aug 7-Sep 8-Sep 5-Oct 6-Oct
# Name Total Drops Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points
27 Jerry Revely 402 1 201 1 201
CIK 125 Sprint (Class 14) Total Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10 #11 #12
Total with 11-May 12-May 15-Jun 16-Jun 29-Jun 30-Jun 10-Aug 11-Aug 7-Sep 8-Sep 5-Oct 6-Oct
# Name Total Drops Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points
22 Chase Pflughaupt 380 1 214 3 166
227 Aaron Snyder 295 12 84 1 211
31 Alex Zinser 285 4 154 6 131
21 Jeremy Lightwine 275 11 89 2 186
337 Mark Nagy 275 2 189 11 86
277 Scott Stec Jr. 270 3 169 9 101
113 Melvin Nelsen 265 5 144 7 121
539 Bill Pyles 245 6 134 8 111
14 Robert Borowicz 235 10 94 5 141
89 Kyle Kraus 230 13 79 4 151
121 Michael Kaminski 195 9 104 10 91
60 Andy Lyszczarczyk 124 7 124 0
100 Aaron Brockelmier 114 8 114 0
44 Glen Critchett 74 14 74 0
83 Cory Caswell 0 DNS 0 0
G-125 Sprint (Class 15) Total Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10 #11 #12
Total with 11-May 12-May 15-Jun 16-Jun 29-Jun 30-Jun 10-Aug 11-Aug 7-Sep 8-Sep 5-Oct 6-Oct
# Name Total Drops Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points
24 Alex Popusoi 410 1 205 1 205
69 Simon Kowalski 340 3 160 2 180
98 Tommy Plahitko 325 2 180 4 145
8 Glen Luening 295 5 135 3 160
106 Gary Brandt 280 4 145 5 135
CES 125 Pro Shifter (Class 16) Total Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10 #11 #12
Total with 11-May 12-May 15-Jun 16-Jun 29-Jun 30-Jun 10-Aug 11-Aug 7-Sep 8-Sep 5-Oct 6-Oct
# Name Total Drops Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points
Sprint Open (Class 17) Total Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10 #11 #12
Total with 11-May 12-May 15-Jun 16-Jun 29-Jun 30-Jun 10-Aug 11-Aug 7-Sep 8-Sep 5-Oct 6-Oct
# Name Total Drops Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points
27 Jerry Revely 402 1 201 1 201
39 Brandon Santiago 0 DNS 0 0
109 Randy Waters 0 DNS 0 0
LO206 Masters (Class 18) Total Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10 #11 #12
Total with 11-May 12-May 15-Jun 16-Jun 29-Jun 30-Jun 10-Aug 11-Aug 7-Sep 8-Sep 5-Oct 6-Oct
# Name Total Drops Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points
43 Chad Landers 402 1 201 1 201
125cc Stock Moto Sprint (Class 19) Total Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10 #11 #12
Total with 11-May 12-May 15-Jun 16-Jun 29-Jun 30-Jun 10-Aug 11-Aug 7-Sep 8-Sep 5-Oct 6-Oct
# Name Total Drops Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points
77 Buck Caswell 384 1 204 2 180
3R Robert Marazzi 339 2 179 3 160
99Z Marlin Marazzi 304 3 159 4 145
9 Danny Goode 279 4 144 5 135
83 Cory Caswell 205 0 1 205
TaG Senior (Class 20) Total Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10 #11 #12
Total with 11-May 12-May 15-Jun 16-Jun 29-Jun 30-Jun 10-Aug 11-Aug 7-Sep 8-Sep 5-Oct 6-Oct
# Name Total Drops Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points
324 Lamar Humphries 407 1 203 1 204
133 Seth Gordon 357 2 178 2 179
62 Logan Nealix 317 3 158 3 159
96 Gary Simpson 0 0 DQ 0
TaG Senior Heavy (Class 21) Total Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10 #11 #12
Total with 11-May 12-May 15-Jun 16-Jun 29-Jun 30-Jun 10-Aug 11-Aug 7-Sep 8-Sep 5-Oct 6-Oct
# Name Total Drops Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points
TaG Masters (Class 22) Total Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10 #11 #12
Total with 11-May 12-May 15-Jun 16-Jun 29-Jun 30-Jun 10-Aug 11-Aug 7-Sep 8-Sep 5-Oct 6-Oct
# Name Total Drops Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points
22 Frank Gargano 413 1 207 1 206
46 George Argiris 328 4 147 2 181
251 William Wilkie 328 2 182 4 146
60 Mark Billings 298 5 137 3 161
31 Greg Seep 288 3 162 6 126
39 Brandon Santiago 263 6 127 5 136
96 Randy Waters 117 7 117 0
Yamaha Senior Heavy (Class 23) Total Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10 #11 #12
Total with 11-May 12-May 15-Jun 16-Jun 29-Jun 30-Jun 10-Aug 11-Aug 7-Sep 8-Sep 5-Oct 6-Oct
# Name Total Drops Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points
72 Brian Ellis 379 1 202 2 177
95 Kevin Thompson 379 2 177 1 202
100cc Controlled (Class 24) Total Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10 #11 #12
Total with 11-May 12-May 15-Jun 16-Jun 29-Jun 30-Jun 10-Aug 11-Aug 7-Sep 8-Sep 5-Oct 6-Oct
# Name Total Drops Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points
Unlimited (Class 25) Total Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10 #11 #12
Total with 11-May 12-May 15-Jun 16-Jun 29-Jun 30-Jun 10-Aug 11-Aug 7-Sep 8-Sep 5-Oct 6-Oct
# Name Total Drops Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points
Yamaha Sportsman Medium (Class 26) Total Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10 #11 #12
Total with 11-May 12-May 15-Jun 16-Jun 29-Jun 30-Jun 10-Aug 11-Aug 7-Sep 8-Sep 5-Oct 6-Oct
# Name Total Drops Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points
250 Superkart (Class 27) Total Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10 #11 #12
Total with 11-May 12-May 15-Jun 16-Jun 29-Jun 30-Jun 10-Aug 11-Aug 7-Sep 8-Sep 5-Oct 6-Oct
# Name Total Drops Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points
125 Allen Hollinger 363 3 160 1 203
195 Michael Long 338 2 180 3 158
7 Randy Waters 313 5 135 2 178
9 Brian Wilhelm 205 1 205 DNS 0
30 Vincent Terrell 145 4 145 0
32 Darryl Bertram 0 DNS 0 0
108 Paul Plank 0 DNS 0 0
IGNITE 206 Senior (Class 28) Total Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10 #11 #12
Total with 11-May 12-May 15-Jun 16-Jun 29-Jun 30-Jun 10-Aug 11-Aug 7-Sep 8-Sep 5-Oct 6-Oct
# Name Total Drops Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points
88 Carter Riddle 387 1 206 2 181
99 Lane Mayer 387 2 181 1 206
11 Porter Woita 307 4 146 3 161
188 Aaron Riddle 297 3 161 5 136
53 Isaac Woita 282 5 136 4 146
3 Kevin Buss 126 DQ 0 6 126
6 Mark Hayers 0 DNS 0 DNS 0
Junior Enduro (Class 29) Total Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10 #11 #12
Total with 11-May 12-May 15-Jun 16-Jun 29-Jun 30-Jun 10-Aug 11-Aug 7-Sep 8-Sep 5-Oct 6-Oct
# Name Total Drops Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points
IGNITE 206 Masters (Class 30) Total Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10 #11 #12
Total with 11-May 12-May 15-Jun 16-Jun 29-Jun 30-Jun 10-Aug 11-Aug 7-Sep 8-Sep 5-Oct 6-Oct
# Name Total Drops Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points
08 Brandin Moore 205 1 205
56 Mark Hayes 180 2 180
444 John Hickey 160 3 160
327 Jon Clem 145 4 145
49 John Baker 135 5 135
102 Jimmy Miller 0 DNS 0
Yamaha Sportsman Heavy (Class 31) Total Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10 #11 #12
Total with 11-May 12-May 15-Jun 16-Jun 29-Jun 30-Jun 10-Aug 11-Aug 7-Sep 8-Sep 5-Oct 6-Oct
# Name Total Drops Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points
Piston Port Enduro (Class 32) Total Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10 #11 #12
Total with 11-May 12-May 15-Jun 16-Jun 29-Jun 30-Jun 10-Aug 11-Aug 7-Sep 8-Sep 5-Oct 6-Oct
# Name Total Drops Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points
Formula 100cc / Open / A-Limited (Class 33) Total Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10 #11 #12
Total with 11-May 12-May 15-Jun 16-Jun 29-Jun 30-Jun 10-Aug 11-Aug 7-Sep 8-Sep 5-Oct 6-Oct
# Name Total Drops Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points
50 Keith Wedel 378 2 177 1 201
100 John Ritchie 202 1 202 0
96 John Ritchie Jr. 0 DNS 0 0
IGNITE 206 Heavy (Class 34) Total Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10 #11 #12
Total with 11-May 12-May 15-Jun 16-Jun 29-Jun 30-Jun 10-Aug 11-Aug 7-Sep 8-Sep 5-Oct 6-Oct
# Name Total Drops Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points
871 Christian Curry 201 1 201
Formula 125 (Class 35) Total Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10 #11 #12
Total with 11-May 12-May 15-Jun 16-Jun 29-Jun 30-Jun 10-Aug 11-Aug 7-Sep 8-Sep 5-Oct 6-Oct
# Name Total Drops Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points
Classic Enduro (Class 36) Total Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10 #11 #12
Total with 11-May 12-May 15-Jun 16-Jun 29-Jun 30-Jun 10-Aug 11-Aug 7-Sep 8-Sep 5-Oct 6-Oct
# Name Total Drops Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points
118 Gary Ellis 406 1 203 1 203
9 Caleb Roll 356 2 178 2 178
18 David Roll 316 3 158 3 158
Sprint CIK Yamaha (Class 37) Total Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10 #11 #12
Total with 11-May 12-May 15-Jun 16-Jun 29-Jun 30-Jun 10-Aug 11-Aug 7-Sep 8-Sep 5-Oct 6-Oct
# Name Total Drops Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points
951 David Gharst III 387 1 206 2 181
74 Aaron Brockelman 367 3 161 1 206
971 Jaime Yount 297 5 136 3 161
233 Charlie Shuck 282 4 146 5 136
187 Morgan Baldridge 252 6 126 6 126
41 Matt Stallcup 181 2 181 0
01 Rick Gwynne 146 0 4 146
100cc TaG KA (Class 38) Total Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10 #11 #12
Total with 11-May 12-May 15-Jun 16-Jun 29-Jun 30-Jun 10-Aug 11-Aug 7-Sep 8-Sep 5-Oct 6-Oct
# Name Total Drops Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points
145 Patrick Olsen 402 1 201 1 201
IAME Sprint (Class 39) Total Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10 #11 #12
Total with 11-May 12-May 15-Jun 16-Jun 29-Jun 30-Jun 10-Aug 11-Aug 7-Sep 8-Sep 5-Oct 6-Oct
# Name Total Drops Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points
409 Rod Scharf 202 1 202
820 Keith Scharf 177 2 177
Tillotson T225 Senior (Class 40) Total Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10 #11 #12
Total with 11-May 12-May 15-Jun 16-Jun 29-Jun 30-Jun 10-Aug 11-Aug 7-Sep 8-Sep 5-Oct 6-Oct
# Name Total Drops Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points
409 Rod Scharf 202 1 202
820 Keith Scharf 177 2 177
190cc 4-Z190 Senior Sprint Shifter (Class 41) Total Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10 #11 #12
Total with 11-May 12-May 15-Jun 16-Jun 29-Jun 30-Jun 10-Aug 11-Aug 7-Sep 8-Sep 5-Oct 6-Oct
# Name Total Drops Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points
69 Craig Worm 201 1 201
Kohler Super Stock (Class 42) Total Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10 #11 #12
Total with 11-May 12-May 15-Jun 16-Jun 29-Jun 30-Jun 10-Aug 11-Aug 7-Sep 8-Sep 5-Oct 6-Oct
# Name Total Drops Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points
Tillotson T225 Masters (Class 44) Total Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10 #11 #12
Total with 11-May 12-May 15-Jun 16-Jun 29-Jun 30-Jun 10-Aug 11-Aug 7-Sep 8-Sep 5-Oct 6-Oct
# Name Total Drops Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points
LO206 Heavy (Class 45) Total Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10 #11 #12
Total with 11-May 12-May 15-Jun 16-Jun 29-Jun 30-Jun 10-Aug 11-Aug 7-Sep 8-Sep 5-Oct 6-Oct
# Name Total Drops Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points
731 Kaden Padgett 409 1 205 1 204
17 Monte Padgett 359 2 180 2 179
980 Hannah McGreevy 304 4 145 3 159
931 Brett McGreevy 279 5 135 4 144
43 Chad Landers 160 3 160 0
Animal Sportsman Enduro (Class 49) Total Total #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 #8 #9 #10 #11 #12
Total with 11-May 12-May 15-Jun 16-Jun 29-Jun 30-Jun 10-Aug 11-Aug 7-Sep 8-Sep 5-Oct 6-Oct
# Name Total Drops Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points Finish Points
4 Bryan Norman 407 1 203 1 204
951 Trae Gharst 322 2 178 4 144
30 Joshua Schrimpp 317 3 158 3 159
41 Matt Stallcup 179 0 2 179